Chronik- Vorstände

Die 1. Vorstände seit der Gründung 1920
1. VorstandvonbisJahre 
Markus Steiner2016Heute
Hermann Bürgin201220164
Hans Peter Bohnet1982201230
Kurt Roller1963198219
Eugen Roller196219631
Hermann Walz195719625
Robert Breitling195019577
Wilhelm Rothenburger194819502
Richard Breitling194619482
Eugen Breitling1929194617
Fritz Schill192319296
Franz Gaus192019233
Alle 2.Vorstände seit 1963
2. VorstandvonbisJahreAnmerkung
Helmut Seydt2016heute
Karl Steimle201220164
Heinz Burkhardt1990201222
Hubert Heusel198619904
Kurt Frey198019866
Hubert Heusel197919801
Jörg Schwenker 197819791kommissarisch
Jörg Schwenker197419784
Dieter Schwarz197019744
Günther Ohngemach196819702
Otto Aichele196419684
Eugen Roller196319641
Alle 3, Vorstände seit 1963
3. VorstandvonbisJahreAnmerkung
Ernst Schnabel1994heute26
Horst Rathfelder199219942
Fritz Roller199019922
Heinz Burkhardt198819902
Fritz Roller198419884
Alfred Steimle198019844
Kurt Frey197919801
Knauthe (Zg)/ G. Gabel197819791kommissarisch
Knauthe (Zg)/ G. Gabel197619782
Helmut Ohngemach197419762
Hans Ehrenfried197219742
Helmut Ohngemach197019722
Wilhelm Reutter (Häfner)196819702
Bernhard Pfeiffer196619682
ohne196319663