Chronik- Vorstände

Die 1. Vorstände seit der Gründung 1920
1. VorstandvonbisJahre 
Franz Gaus192019233
Fritz Schill192319296
Eugen Breitling1929194617
Richard Breitling194619482
Wilhelm Rothenburger194819502
Robert Breitling195019577
Hermann Walz195719625
Eugen Roller196219631
Kurt Roller1963198219
Hans Peter Bohnet1982201230
Hermann Bürgin201220164
Markus Steiner2016Heute
Alle 2.Vorstände seit 1963
2. VorstandvonbisJahreAnmerkung
Eugen Roller196319641
Otto Aichele196419684
Günther Ohngemach196819702
Dieter Schwarz197019744
Jörg Schwenker197419784
Jörg Schwenker 197819791kommissarisch
Hubert Heusel197919801
Kurt Frey198019866
Hubert Heusel198619904
Heinz Burkhardt1990201222
Karl Steimle201220164
Helmut Seydt2016heute
Alle 3, Vorstände seit 1963
3. VorstandvonbisJahreAnmerkung
ohne196319663
Bernhard Pfeiffer196619682
Wilhelm Reutter (Häfner)196819702
Helmut Ohngemach197019722
Hans Ehrenfried197219742
Helmut Ohngemach197419762
Knauthe (Zg)/ G. Gabel197619782
Knauthe (Zg)/ G. Gabel197819791kommissarisch
Kurt Frey197919801
Alfred Steimle198019844
Fritz Roller198419884
Heinz Burkhardt198819902
Fritz Roller199019922
Horst Rathfelder199219942
Ernst Schnabel1994heute26